Skip Navigation

Faculty/Staff Directory

  Name Title Group Contact
Erica Abramowicz Abramowicz, Erica Grade 4 Early Childhood Center, Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Tiffany Abramowicz Abramowicz, Tiffany Early Childhood Team Member Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Abigail Adams Adams, Abigail Grade 1 Primary School 715.723.5827
Kathleen Adams Adams, Kathleen Executive Administrative Assistant & Admissions Coordinator Central Office 715.723.0538 x3301
Rebecca Beaufeaux Beaufeaux, Rebecca Art, Music Art, Music, Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Thane Berg Berg, Thane History/Social Studies Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Liz Blum Blum, Liz Food Service Elementary School 715.723.6478
Erica Boehm Boehm, Erica Ministry and Mission Director Campus Ministry, High School, Middle School 715.723.4777
Chad Bormann Bormann, Chad SNSP Teacher High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Jaynee Brannen '03 Brannen '03, Jaynee Brand Ambassador Central Office 715.723.0538
Tammy Brown Brown, Tammy Food Service Food Service, Primary School 715.723.5827
Wendy Buchmann Buchmann, Wendy Math High School 715.723.9126
Very Rev Jesse Burish Burish, Very Rev Jesse Dean of Chippewa Falls Deanery Priest 715.723.7108
Molly Bushman '98 Bushman '98, Molly President Central Office 715.723.0538
Korina Colliver Colliver, Korina Kindergarten Paraprofessional Primary School 715.723.5827
John Connell Connell, John Intervetionist/Custodian Custodian Maintenance, Elementary School 715.723.6478
Nicole Cox Cox, Nicole Early Childhood Team Member Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Anne Dachel Dachel, Anne Art Art, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
John Dachel Dachel, John Food Services Food Service 715.723.9126
Teresa Dachel Dachel, Teresa Business Manager Central Office 715.723.0538
Deb Dahl '80 Dahl '80, Deb Grade 4 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Kelly DeWolf DeWolf, Kelly SNSP Interventionist Elementary School 715.723.6478
Jamie Dodge Dodge, Jamie Grade 1 Primary School 715.723.5827
Brad Donaldson Donaldson, Brad Custodian Custodian Maintenance 715.723.5827
Michelle Dorn Dorn, Michelle Librarian/Recess Supervisor Primary School 715.723.5827
Gwen Doyle Doyle, Gwen Religion Middle School, Religion 715.723.4777
Mike Dubiel Dubiel, Mike Maintenance Technician Custodian Maintenance 715.723.0538
Barb Eckwright '84 Eckwright '84, Barb Grade 3 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Bridget Ericksen Ericksen, Bridget Grade 4 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Carrie Erickson Erickson, Carrie High School Math Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Cameron Fahrman Fahrman, Cameron IT Specialist Central Office 715.723.0538
Laurie Francis '79 Francis '79, Laurie International Student Coordinator High School 715.723.9126
Julie Geissler Geissler, Julie Food Service Food Service, High School 715.723.9126
Lyle Geissler Geissler, Lyle Custodian Custodian Maintenance, High School 715.723.9126
Greg Gilbertson '96 Gilbertson '96, Greg Theology Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Msgr. Michael Gorman Gorman, Msgr. Michael Pastor of St. Charles Borromeo and St. Peter Elementary School, Primary School 715.723.4088
Daniel Hager Hager, Daniel Holy Ghost Custodian Custodian Maintenance, Elementary School 715.723.6478
Paula Hanson Hanson, Paula Elementary Band Teacher & Faith Formation Coordinator Elementary School 715.723.6478
Sean Hanson Hanson, Sean Band Director High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Diane Hietpas Hietpas, Diane Student Support Services Coordinator Teacher 715.723.4777 x4406
Rev. Ethan Hokamp Hokamp, Rev. Ethan Chaplain Campus Ministry, Chaplain, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Mary Huffcutt '16H Huffcutt '16H, Mary Dean of Academic Affairs & Accreditation Central Office 715.723.0538
Jennifer Hughes Hughes, Jennifer McD Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, High School 715.723.9126
Shannon Jaeger Jaeger, Shannon Middle School Science Teacher Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Samantha Jandourek Jandourek, Samantha Kindergarten Teacher Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Lexi Johnson '20 Johnson '20, Lexi Interventionist Primary School 715.723.5827
Gretchen Jorgensen Jorgensen, Gretchen Science Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Aaron Kasper Kasper, Aaron Food Director Food Service 715.723.9129
Donna Keck Keck, Donna Food Service Elementary School, Food Service 715.723.6478
Morgan King King, Morgan Physical Education Teacher Coach, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Mary King '69 King '69, Mary English High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Robert Kinnick '84 Kinnick '84, Robert Custodian Custodian Maintenance 715.723.6478
Val Knobloch Knobloch, Val IT Consultant/ Media Coordinator Central Office, Technology 715.723.0538
Justin Kuehl Kuehl, Justin English Teacher Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Alexis Landherr Landherr, Alexis Athletic & Activities Director and PLTW Teacher Athletic Director, Middle School 715.723.9126
Wendy Larson '90 Larson '90, Wendy SNSP High School 715.723.9126
Monica Laux Laux, Monica Special Education Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Libby Leinenkugel '94 Leinenkugel '94, Libby Advancement Director Central Office 715.723.0538
David Luedtke Luedtke, David Custodian Custodian Maintenance 715.723.9126
Kris Malecha Malecha, Kris Grade 2 Primary School, Teacher 712.723.5827
Natalie Martin Martin, Natalie Early Childhood Coordinator Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Josh McCormick McCormick, Josh IT Coordinator Technology 715.723.0538
Paul McDonald '86 McDonald '86, Paul Entrepreneur Advisor High School 715.723.9126
Wayne Mercer Mercer, Wayne Custodian Custodian Maintenance 715.723.9126
Krista Misener '90 Misener '90, Krista Grade Kindergarten Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Jackie Moulton '86 Moulton '86, Jackie School Aide High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Clare Nelson Nelson, Clare Marketing and Communications Coordinator Central Office 715.723.0538
Maranda Nelson Nelson, Maranda 5th Grade Paraprofessional Administrative Assistants, Elementary School 715.723.6478
Courtney Okerglicki Okerglicki, Courtney Kindergarten Paraprofessional Primary School 715.723.5827
Brian Pauley Pauley, Brian Science High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Yvonne Peterson Peterson, Yvonne Courier Food Service 715.723.6478
Mary Beth Pfeifer '87 Pfeifer '87, Mary Beth Human Resources Central Office 715.723.0538
Julie Pomietlo Pomietlo, Julie Fine Arts, Art, AutoCAD, Engineering Art, High School, Middle School, PLTW, Teacher 715.723.9126
Nicole Pomietlo Pomietlo, Nicole Early Childhood Team Member Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Shelly Retzlaff '85 Retzlaff '85, Shelly Algebra, Life Skills High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Kendra Rider Rider, Kendra Student Ambassador Coordinator Assistant High School 715.723.0538
Matthew Rider '14 Rider '14, Matthew Social Studies Teacher High School, Social Studies, Teacher 715.723.9126
Frank Rineck '16 Rineck '16, Frank HS English & Social Studies High School 715.723.9126
Sandra Ringle Ringle, Sandra Interventionist Middle School 715.723.4777
Jill Ritchie Ritchie, Jill ND English Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Kendra Rogers Rogers, Kendra Grade 5 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Matt Rose '01 Rose '01, Matt Early Childhood Team Member Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Jennifer Rubenzer Rubenzer, Jennifer Math Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Christian Ruf Ruf, Christian Religion High School, Religion, Teacher 715.723.9126
Sharon Schemenauer Schemenauer, Sharon Food Service Food Service, Primary School 715.723.5827
Adam Schilling Schilling, Adam SNSP/Interventionist Middle School 715.723.4777
Valerie Siegenthaler Siegenthaler, Valerie Physical Education, Spanish Elementary School, Primary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Gina Smiskey Smiskey, Gina Notre Dame Admin Assistant Administrative Assistants, Middle School 715.723.4777
Jerry Smith Smith, Jerry Elementary Principal Elementary School, Primary School, Principal 715.723.5827
Scott Sokup '88 Sokup '88, Scott Controller and Facilities Manager Central Office, Custodian Maintenance 715.723.0538
Nicole Sorensen Sorensen, Nicole Early Childhood Team Member Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Alysia Steiger '87 Steiger '87, Alysia Classroom Assistant, Paraprofessional 4K 4K, Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Angie Steinmetz Steinmetz, Angie 4K Teacher 4K, Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Kari Stepp '00 Stepp '00, Kari Health Coach, High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Roxanne Swoboda '83 Swoboda '83, Roxanne Food Service Primary School 715.723.5827
Brittany Sykora '11 Sykora '11, Brittany Elementary Counselor Elementary School 715.723.6478
Vanessa Talford Talford, Vanessa SNSP Interventionist Primary School 715.723.5827
Peter Thoma Thoma, Peter Social Studies Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Mary Travis Travis, Mary Spanish High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Cheri Van Dyke Van Dyke, Cheri Grade 3 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Maria Viergutz Viergutz, Maria Grade 5 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Amy Vogt Vogt, Amy Choral Director High School, Middle School, Music, Teacher 715.723.9126
Carolyn Volrath Volrath, Carolyn SC Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Primary School 715.723.5827
Kellie Wagner Wagner, Kellie English/Journalism Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Eric Wedemeyer '92 Wedemeyer '92, Eric High School and Middle School Principal Administration, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Julie Yohnk Yohnk, Julie Holy Ghost Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Elementary School 715.723.6478
Katelyn Ziarnik Ziarnik, Katelyn School Counselor High School, Middle School 715.723.9126