Skip Navigation

Faculty/Staff Directory

  Name Title Group Contact
Erica Abramowicz Abramowicz, Erica Grade 4 Early Childhood Center, Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Tiffany Abramowicz Abramowicz, Tiffany Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Kathleen Adams Adams, Kathleen Executive Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Central Office 715.723.0538
Kayla Allard Allard, Kayla Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Chanda Bauer Bauer, Chanda Human Resources Coordinator Central Office 715.723.0538 x3312
Rebecca Beaufeaux Beaufeaux, Rebecca Art, Music Art, Music, Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Erica Boehm Boehm, Erica Religion Middle School, Religion, Teacher 715.723.4777
Jaynee Brannen '03 Brannen '03, Jaynee Director of Advancement Central Office 715.723.2161
Tammy Brown Brown, Tammy Food Service Food Service, Primary School 715.723.5827
Father Jesse Burish Burish, Father Jesse Paster of Notre Dame Church Middle School, Priest
Brittany Canfield Canfield, Brittany Science Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Jason Cox Cox, Jason English High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Nicole Cox Cox, Nicole Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, BB4C, Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Teresa Dachel Dachel, Teresa Business Manager Central Office 715.723.0538
Deb Dahl '80 Dahl '80, Deb Grade 2 Assistant Coach, Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Jamie Dodge Dodge, Jamie Assistant Director of Early Childhood Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Brad Donaldson Donaldson, Brad Custodian Custodian Maintenance, High School 715.723.9126
Tom Dzurik Dzurik, Tom Religion High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Barb Eckwright '84 Eckwright '84, Barb Grade 3 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Bridget Ericksen Ericksen, Bridget Grade 4 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Michelle Farrow Farrow, Michelle Career Discovery Coordinator High School 715.723.9126
Sally Folczyk Folczyk, Sally Food Service Elementary School, Food Service 715.723.6478
Eric Gardow M.Ed Gardow M.Ed, Eric Athletic Director, Teacher Athletic Director, High School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Lyle Geissler Geissler, Lyle Custodian Custodian Maintenance, High School 715.723.9126
Msgr. Michael Gorman Gorman, Msgr. Michael Pastor of St. Charles Borromeo and St. Peter Elementary School, Primary School 715.723.4088
Cathy Greenseth Greenseth, Cathy Director of Communication & Marketing Central Office 715.723.0538
Sean Hanson Hanson, Sean Band Director High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Jeff Heinzen Heinzen, Jeff Advancement Office Central Office 715.723.0538
Diane Hietpas Hietpas, Diane Student Support Services Coordinator Teacher 715.723.4777 x4406
Rev. Ethan Hokamp Hokamp, Rev. Ethan Chaplain Chaplain, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Elizabeth Hubbard Hubbard, Elizabeth Paraprofessional BB4C BB4C 715.723-2161
Mary Huffcutt Huffcutt, Mary Dean of Academic Affairs Central Office 715.723.0538
Jennifer Hughes Hughes, Jennifer ND Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Middle School 715.723.4777
Shannon Jaeger Jaeger, Shannon Grade 2 Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Samantha Jandourek Jandourek, Samantha BB4C Teacher Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Patty Jansky Jansky, Patty HG Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Elementary School 715.723.6478
Jacob Jiskra Jiskra, Jacob Technology Specialist Technology 715.723.0538
Gretchen Jorgensen Jorgensen, Gretchen Science Teacher High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Donna Keck Keck, Donna Food Service Elementary School, Food Service, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Morgan King King, Morgan Classroom Assistant Coach, Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Mary King '69 King '69, Mary English High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Very Rev. Justin Kizewski Kizewski, Very Rev. Justin Dean of Chippewa Falls Deanery Priest, Primary School 715.723.4890
Val Knobloch Knobloch, Val Director of Technology Central Office, Technology 715.723.0538
Justin Kuehl Kuehl, Justin Teacher Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Justin Langel Langel, Justin Head of Maintenance and Custodial Services Custodian Maintenance 715.723.0538
Wendy Larson '90 Larson '90, Wendy Recess Supervisor Primary School 715.723.5827
Natalie Lilla Lilla, Natalie Early Childhood Assistant Director Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Blum Liz Liz, Blum Food Service Elementary School 715.7236478
George Lobos Lobos, George Custodian Custodian Maintenance, Primary School 715.723.5827
Paul McDonald '86 McDonald '86, Paul Entrepreneur Advisor High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Caitlin McElroy McElroy, Caitlin Professional School Counselor Elementary School, Primary School 715.723.5827
Krista Misener '90 Misener '90, Krista Grade Kindergarten Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Shayna Peppenger Peppenger, Shayna Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Yvonne Peterson Peterson, Yvonne Courier Central Office, Food Service 715.723.6478
Julie Pomietlo Pomietlo, Julie Fine Arts, Art, AutoCAD, Engineering Art, High School, Middle School, PLTW, Teacher 715.723.9126
Ruthann Proue Proue, Ruthann Professional School Counselor High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Elise Raymond Raymond, Elise Early Childhood Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Tony Reiter '74 Reiter '74, Tony Math, Science High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Sheyanne Ressler Ressler, Sheyanne Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Shelly Retzlaff '85 Retzlaff '85, Shelly Algebra, Life Skills High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Deacon Dan Rider Rider, Deacon Dan Director of Food Service Food Service, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Brianna Rider '11 Rider '11, Brianna Kindergarten Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827
Jill Ritchie Ritchie, Jill NDMS English and HS Forensics Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777 x1107
Steve Roesler Roesler, Steve Social Studies Coach, High School, Teacher 715.723.9126
Kendra Rogers Rogers, Kendra Grade 5 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Matt Rose '01 Rose '01, Matt Classroom Lead Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Jennifer Rubenzer Rubenzer, Jennifer Math Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Niese Sara Sara, Niese Librarian Primary School 715.723.5827
Brian Schulner Schulner, Brian Principal Administration, High School, Middle School 715.723.9126
Valerie Siegenthaler Siegenthaler, Valerie Physical Education, Spanish Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Nicole Sorensen Sorensen, Nicole Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Kayanna Spooner '79 Spooner '79, Kayanna Interventionist Assistant, Playground Supervisor Primary School 715.723.5827
Alysia Steiger '87 Steiger '87, Alysia Classroom Assistant, Paraprofessional BB4C BB4C, Early Childhood Center 715.723.2161
Kari Stepp '00 Stepp '00, Kari Phy. Ed, Health Coach, High School, Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Roxanne Swoboda '83 Swoboda '83, Roxanne Food Service Elementary School, Primary School 715.723.5827
Brittany Sykora '11 Sykora '11, Brittany Interventionist Assistant/SNSP Elementary School 715.723.6478
Peter Thoma Thoma, Peter Social Studies Middle School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Lou Tozer Tozer, Lou McD Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, High School 715.723.9126
Mary Travis Travis, Mary Spanish High School, Teacher 715.723.4777
Cheri Van Dyke Van Dyke, Cheri Grade 3 Elementary School, Teacher 715.723.6478
Tricia Voigt Voigt, Tricia Classroom Assistant Early Childhood Center, Food Service
Carolyn Volrath Volrath, Carolyn SC Administrative Assistant Administrative Assistants, Primary School 715.723.5827
Eric Wedemeyer '92 Wedemeyer '92, Eric Elementary Principal Elementary School, Primary School 715.723.5827
Cindy Yohnk Yohnk, Cindy Grade 1 Primary School, Teacher 715.723.5827